Category: NHL

No post Found!

categories

Recent Post

PlayerPosStart/LineTeamSalaryVegas GoalsPP UnitDraftkings Own %Draftkings ProjLeverage
Jake OettingerGconfirmDAL82003.2310:5842.90%12.926.77%
Miro HeiskanenD1DAL57003.2311:4436.00%14.5217.72%
Jason RobertsonW1DAL77003.23118:5031.90%18.328.57%
Brent BurnsD1CAR68003.21123:1430.00%13.8412.62%
Roope HintzC1DAL76003.23117:40:0026.60%16.915.14%
Akira SchmidGunlikelyNJ74002.7949:46:0026.10%027.09%
Dougie HamiltonD1NJ63002.79121:3824.90%9.1913.69%
Martin NecasW3CAR56003.21118:1724.80%9.9612.57%
Jack DruryW3CAR32003.21211:22:0024.40%6.516.76%
Frederik AndersenGprobCAR80003.219:4624.30%11.739.72%
Joe PavelskiW1DAL69003.23117:3523.70%16.123.29%
Jack HughesC2NJ86002.79119:5623.50%15.384.07%
Nico HischierC1NJ66002.79119:2123.10%12.187.92%
Vitek VanecekGprobNJ76002.795:4323.10%9.0312.10%
Jordan StaalC3CAR33003.2116:1523.00%7.3814.19%
Sebastian AhoC1CAR70003.21119:1822.60%11.378.50%
Seth JarvisW1CAR54003.21116:2520.90%9.549.23%
Yanni GourdeC3SEA42002.27217:29:0020.20%7.1211.74%
Timo MeierW2NJ65002.79219:05:0020.10%11.176.26%
Oliver BjorkstrandW3SEA48002.27115:5419.50%7.4310.63%
Max DomiC2DAL47003.23217:29:0018.40%8.298.39%
Stefan NoesenW1CAR44003.21112:5018.30%7.479.37%
Ryan SuterD1DAL35003.23220:4318.00%8.387.87%
Jesper BrattW1NJ53002.79217:2517.80%9.735.87%
Eeli TolvanenW3SEA43002.27214:51:0017.80%6.1410.64%
Wyatt JohnstonC3DAL45003.23215:4717.40%10.794.07%
Ondrej PalatW1NJ41002.79215:4416.90%6.59.26%
Dawson MercerW2NJ49002.79116:2915.70%7.816.32%
Evgenii DadonovW3DAL42003.23214:5715.50%9.274.19%
Tyler SeguinW2DAL58003.23216:4115.30%12.61-0.45%
Vince DunnD1SEA50002.27123:36:0015.10%7.725.84%
Mason MarchmentW2DAL40003.2315:2914.80%7.735.53%
Jamie BennW3DAL61003.23116:00:0014.40%13.92-3.09%
Damon SeversonD2NJ34002.79219:4913.80%7.075.41%
Jesperi KotkaniemiC2CAR37003.21214:57:0013.70%9.392.23%
Jordan MartinookW2CAR36003.2115:4312.40%8.831.67%
Jesper FastW2CAR29003.21214:4511.50%7.22.93%
Shayne GostisbehereD3CAR43003.21220:1810.70%6.373.24%
Jordan EberleW1SEA47002.27216:509.80%7.281.13%
Philipp GrubauerGprobSEA74002.276:219.60%9.24-1.67%
Matty BeniersC1SEA44002.27117:139.40%6.172.20%
Justin SchultzD3SEA38002.27217:328.70%5.252.72%
Erik HaulaW3NJ39002.79216:458.20%9.51-3.43%
Esa LindellD2DAL37003.2320:027.40%7.19-1.15%
Jaden SchwartzW2SEA46002.2717:24:006.90%8.69-3.64%
Adam LarssonD1SEA45002.2723:496.40%7.53-2.60%
Michael McleodC3NJ28002.7912:32:006.40%4.721.13%
Tye KartyeWSEA33002.2711:296.10%07.09%
Jaccob SlavinD1CAR39003.2121:58:006.00%7.94-3.55%
Tomas TatarW3NJ31002.7914:585.90%6.52-1.76%
Alex WennbergC2SEA32002.27218:455.50%3.971.22%
Brett PesceD2CAR40003.2121:465.00%9.26-6.30%
Jonas SiegenthalerD1NJ30002.7920:114.50%6.99-3.79%
Brady SkjeiD2CAR41003.2121:434.40%9.14-6.74%
Luke HughesD2NJ33002.79116:184.10%7.65-5.06%
Morgan GeekieW2SEA30002.2710:413.40%5.49-2.90%
Radek FaksaC4DAL25003.2313:452.10%5.12-3.71%
John MarinoD3NJ28002.7921:091.90%5.51-4.42%
Colin MillerD2DAL25003.2316:471.90%6.31-5.48%
Carson SoucyD3SEA26002.2716:041.90%4.67-3.31%
Thomas HarleyD3DAL27003.2316:251.60%5.35-4.51%
Jared McCannW4SEA55002.27116:081.20%11.85-13.54%
Miles WoodW4NJ26002.7912:001.20%6.13-5.95%
Nathan BastianC4NJ25002.7912:161.20%6.02-5.80%
Paul StastnyC4CAR26003.21211:461.10%4.48-3.86%
Jamie OleksiakD2SEA42002.2719:321.00%6.64-6.82%
Jalen ChatfieldD3CAR25003.2114:110.90%4.42-3.98%
Will BorgenD2SEA29002.2716:310.60%3.92-3.61%
Ty DellandreaW4DAL26003.2314:190.60%4.67-4.61%
Brandon TanevW4SEA25002.2714:080.60%4.02-3.74%
Derek StepanW4CAR25003.219:270.50%3.66-3.37%
Luke GlendeningW4DAL25003.2312:000.30%4-4.02%
Joel HanleyD3DAL25003.2311:520.30%3.5-3.35%
Joel KivirantaWDAL25003.2312:090.30%01.29%
Mackenzie MaceachernW4CAR34003.2113:210.10%4.89-5.40%
Ryan DonatoC4SEA27002.2711:030.10%4.09-4.34%
Brendan SmithW4NJ25002.7915:420.10%4.04-4.27%
Kevin BahlD3NJ26002.7914:080.10%2.92-2.78%
NFL Success will solely depend on...
PlayerPosTeamSalaryVegas PTsDEF vs POSStd. DevDraftkings ProjDraftkings Own %LeverageUpdated
Jalen HurtsQBPHI1120025.251411.623.1556.60%5.46%Loading...CSM
Patrick MahomesQBKC1100024.2513919.9450.60%6.38%CSM
Travis KelceTEKC1060024.25129.317.944.40%4.59%CMM
DeVonta SmithWRPHI860025.25148.514.2936.00%3.97%M
A.J. BrownWRPHI920025.251410.417.4835.60%-3.31%M
Dallas GoedertTEPHI640025.25146.711.3532.80%7.12%M
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRKC560024.25229.59.9324.00%1.38%L
Jerick McKinnonRBKC680024.25138.18.1521.30%2.52%L
Isiah PachecoRBKC720024.25135.216.9919.10%-18.75%L
Jake ElliottKPHI420025.25284.26.9319.00%2.85%V
Harrison ButkerKKC400024.251247.5317.70%0.26%V
EaglesDSTPHI360024.2586.36.9116.10%-0.01%
Kadarius ToneyWRKC440024.25227.56.2615.90%1.20%L
Miles SandersRBPHI780025.25198.49.515.70%-5.99%L
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRKC620024.25227.68.1215.70%-3.02%L
ChiefsDSTKC340025.2566.86.0513.40%-0.85%
Quez WatkinsWRPHI140025.25144.84.6212.40%1.23%V
Noah GrayTEKC120024.25122.4010.90%9.70%V
Kenneth GainwellRBPHI500025.25196.45.538.80%-4.33%
Justin WatsonWRKC200024.25224.608.70%7.50%
Mecole HardmanWRKC480024.25226.107.50%6.30%
Zach PascalWRPHI80025.25146.706.60%5.40%
Skyy MooreWRKC380024.252235.325.20%-7.48%
Boston ScottRBPHI300025.25197.23.233.30%-4.87%
Jody FortsonTEKC20024.25123.102.90%1.70%
Jack StollTEPHI60025.25141.602.60%1.40%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC100024.25136.802.00%0.80%
Michael BurtonRBKC20024.251301.50%0.30%
Ronald JonesRBKC20024.25137.201.30%0.10%
Grant CalcaterraTEPHI20025.2514201.20%0.00%
Ian BookQBPHI600025.2514000.00%-1.20%
Gardner MinshewQBPHI600025.25148.400.00%-1.20%
Chad HenneQBKC600024.25134.400.00%-1.20%
Shane BuecheleQBKC600024.251300.00%-1.20%
Chris OladokunQBKC600024.251300.00%-1.20%
Blake BellTEKC40024.25122.500.00%-1.20%
Trey SermonRBPHI20025.25194.200.00%-1.20%
Greg WardWRPHI20025.25145.600.00%-1.20%
Tyrie ClevelandWRPHI20025.25142.800.00%-1.20%
Devon AllenWRPHI20025.251400.00%-1.20%
Tyree JacksonTEPHI20025.25145.300.00%-1.20%
Noah TogiaiTEPHI20025.2514000.00%-1.20%
Britain CoveyWRPHI20025.251400.00%-1.20%
Melvin GordonRBKC20024.25138.900.00%-1.20%
Marcus KempWRKC20024.25221.100.00%-1.20%
Justyn RossWRKC20024.252200.00%-1.20%
James WinchesterTEKC20024.251200.00%-1.20%
GPP Stack Types
PlayerSalaryProj DK PointsOwnershipLeverageStart TimeDrive DistanceDrive AccuracySG:OTTSG:APPSG:ARGSG:PUTTSG:T2GSG:TOT
Scottie Scheffler115007933.60%8:04 AM309.565.11%1.0321.0090.40.0372.4542.49TC
Sungjae Im950064.1421.70%12:55 PM297.565.36%0.630.2330.3120.1891.1661.355C
Jordan Spieth990066.3220.80%8:15 AM304.354.59%0.2270.4960.2410.1570.9091.066C
Viktor Hovland1060071.4819.10%12:44 PM305.563.69%0.7070.848-0.143-0.0741.3311.257C
Tommy Fleetwood920068.9716.90%8:26 AM300.559.31%0.190.5430.4880.3311.4271.758TC
Justin Rose930062.716.30%8:15 AM292.763.31%0.0210.4870.1960.5170.7891.305C
Rickie Fowler890059.3415.80%8:26 AM307.858.01%0.1950.7790.0960.3271.1061.433C
Tony Finau1070077.4115.60%12:55 PM303.760.77%0.3470.9470.2420.2191.6431.862C
Collin Morikawa1040052.613.50%12:55 PM293.268.63%0.4691.0130.046-0.2721.5921.32
Cameron Davis860061.4912.70%12:44 PM310.752.60%0.7020.10.135-0.260.8650.604
Hayden Buckley730057.7312.50%12:11 PM305.263.08%0.830.165-0.3550.0350.7130.748
Stephan Jaeger810056.1512.50%7:20 AM304.755.39%0.2650.2040.414-0.1310.9180.787
JT Poston720052.0811.40%12:33 PM295.562.30%0.0910.094-0.026-0.0960.1730.077T
Denny McCarthy870060.3511.30%12:11 PM294.359.45%0.0250.0640.1180.6080.3050.912
Patrick Rodgers750054.2711.30%8:37 AM307.153.26%0.345-0.0650.220.2850.5630.848
Eric Cole720051.9411.20%8:48 AM297.153.33%-0.2350.3880.2920.3810.470.851
Nick Taylor720051.4911.10%12:55 PM292.757.90%-0.0180.3280.280.4440.5981.041
Beau Hossler730052.8810.90%1:06 PM304.855.49%0.098-0.5130.3560.2670.0270.294
Taylor Moore800056.0710.60%12:33 PM302.657.07%0.2350.024-0.0290.5820.230.811
Russell Henley880050.4110.60%7:53 AM286.973.56%0.1730.1410.214-0.5730.6210.048T
Andrew Putnam710053.8610.40%12:33 PM285.163.78%-0.4240.4140.1190.5780.1250.703
Lucas Herbert750051.510.10%8:26 AM300.250.52%0.196-0.749-0.180.073-0.857-0.783
Max Homa1010068.39.60%1:06 PM302.360.65%0.1880.6780.2540.7091.1081.817
Emiliano Grillo770055.359.60%12:00 PM301.960.86%0.2130.317-0.181-0.1540.4070.253
Kurt Kitayama790059.279.40%12:44 PM306.353.86%-0.0640.4340.1420.1240.5190.644
Chris Kirk910060.999.10%8:15 AM296.760.24%0.0070.340.4470.2790.81.079T
Brian Harman820050.758.70%8:04 AM294.767.74%0.499-0.193-0.1410.1910.2520.443
Kyoung-Hoon Lee830053.278.50%8:15 AM298.961.73%0.1080.2880.1990.1310.6590.789
Sepp Straka700039.458.30%8:26 AM296.562.53%-0.0990.707-0.1770.1780.340.518
Brendon Todd780057.958.00%8:04 AM282.166.50%-0.4350.1530.4980.6120.2540.865
Christiaan Bezuidenhout770054.527.90%7:20 AM288.563.40%-0.3670.1220.2760.1270.0360.164T
Ryan Fox750047.137.70%7:42 AM303.550.79%0.324-0.1520.1320.5290.3990.928
Thomas Detry740064.146.90%8:48 AM306.856.59%-0.0210.0220.0350.2680.1110.379
Alex Smalley760050.936.90%7:42 AM302.157.65%0.2490.2240.076-0.1870.6070.42
Joseph Bramlett710049.326.90%1:28 PM311.551.81%0.2330.430.183-0.2340.8460.611
Si Woo Kim900054.626.80%7:53 AM295.365.93%0.3190.5540.154-0.0381.0280.99T
Justin Suh710053.636.60%12:22 PM295.261.86%0.022-0.052-0.4260.536-0.4660.07
Austin Eckroat670048.276.60%1:39 PM299.262.71%0.414-0.044-0.0840.0980.2870.385
Ben Griffin680060.86.50%12:11 PM302.252.25%0.02-0.0590.4430.260.4290.689
Sam Burns970060.86.10%8:04 AM309.257.71%0.301-0.447-0.0750.733-0.1870.546
Ben Martin680049.226.10%12:11 PM293.863.18%0.0030.656-0.3130.1070.2590.367
Matthew NeSmith710047.496.10%1:28 PM29360.20%-0.0810.2380.0510.0350.2370.273
Mark Hubbard660048.825.70%12:00 PM289.261.62%-0.1360.4120.174-0.0660.4530.387
Sam Stevens710051.365.40%8:48 AM308.355.70%0.3920.172-0.086-0.1440.4670.323
Akshay Bhatia670050.395.40%1:39 PM302.761.45%0.110.776-0.408-0.2090.5880.38T
Tom Hoge850049.075.40%8:26 AM294.363.05%-0.0710.998-0.2830.260.650.91
Ryan Palmer720045.215.40%7:31 AM302.258.53%0.160.33-0.157-0.3360.4690.134
J.J. Spaun760045.315.40%8:04 AM297.561.48%0.2610.1190.178-0.0760.520.445
Min Woo Lee840041.715.30%1:28 PM308.955.36%0.436-0.6560.1560.705-0.3040.401T
Aaron Rai700047.375.10%12:11 PM291.967.13%0.2580.2130.129-0.3680.6780.31
Byeong-Hun An790050.764.90%1:28 PM31450.47%0.2450.0140.573-0.2040.8360.632
Lee Hodges660050.084.80%1:06 PM29960.38%0.2560.025-0.228-0.0110.1150.104
Scott Stallings690048.154.60%12:44 PM299.256.08%0.084-0.3550.109-0.117-0.159-0.276
Harris English780048.294.30%12:55 PM296.360.14%-0.4730.1180.2630.463-0.1340.33
Nate Lashley690045.374.00%8:48 AM294.260.84%-0.1340.2760.0110.0960.1970.293
Robby Shelton640052.13.50%12:22 PM291.558.06%-0.220.3630.396-0.1010.5170.415T
Davis Riley740051.73.30%8:04 AM300.756.83%00.516-0.371-0.2210.04-0.181
Adam Schenk680045.863.20%12:11 PM305.253.61%0.008-0.0430.1290.2450.1070.351
Vincent Norrman700044.953.10%8:59 AM311.356.55%0.298-0.0880.028-0.2740.265-0.009
Joel Dahmen700048.273.00%12:33 PM290.664.58%0.2330.2480.131-0.5780.6360.059
Seonghyeon Kim720053.022.90%8:48 AM304.856.39%0.378-0.3540.1260.4210.1790.599
Dylan Wu660046.612.90%8:59 AM296.761.13%0.0240.3660.0730.1470.4550.602
Sam Ryder650049.432.70%7:20 AM29353.67%-0.5350.246-0.1441.071-0.4190.652
Maverick McNealy730054.72.40%8:37 AM301.353.52%-0.461-0.2570.1921.096-0.6030.493
Garrick Higgo660042.932.30%12:33 PM30555.76%0.398-0.1620.083-0.2590.2860.026
Danny Willett650042.782.10%8:37 AM291.957.01%-0.1560.0470.3260.2790.1360.414
Will Gordon700055.262.00%8:37 AM31060.26%0.4080.245-0.3360.0450.2960.341
Alexander Noren680043.611.90%7:42 AM300.753.09%-0.3390.0170.430.3890.010.398
Chez Reavie690043.81.90%8:15 AM287.966.00%-0.2590.144-0.303-0.151-0.415-0.567
Nick Hardy670051.441.60%7:53 AM304.656.15%0.140.508-0.363-0.4580.266-0.192
Billy Horschel740042.821.60%7:53 AM295.961.81%-0.493-0.110.2150.072-0.35-0.279
Carson Young630036.861.60%1:39 PM296.363.67%0.036-0.071-0.30.005-0.115-0.11
Scott Piercy640045.431.40%1:17 PM292.955.53%-0.3270.3680.1360.0210.2430.264
Michael Kim670042.951.30%7:31 AM302.857.69%0.0230.186-0.069-0.0010.1080.107
Jimmy Walker650041.431.30%12:22 PM309.851.04%-0.251-0.1040.2580.313-0.1610.152
Patton Kizzire650044.641.20%12:22 PM301.356.17%-0.192-0.1690.004-0.004-0.372-0.375
Kevin Streelman650040.131.20%1:17 PM295.459.18%0.004-0.0440.122-0.0460.1210.075
Greyson Sigg630046.051.10%12:00 PM292.760.71%0.0240.0550.0570.0530.2020.255
Matt Wallace670043.221.10%12:44 PM300.754.80%-0.3560.3170.381-0.2670.221-0.046
Zach Johnson620043.591.00%1:06 PM290.965.81%-0.062-0.381-0.1660.25-0.788-0.538
Zecheng Dou640043.740.90%1:39 PM303.955.09%0.27-0.228-0.052-0.531-0.08-0.611
Luke List690035.360.90%12:33 PM310.552.78%0.6910.249-0.272-1.0330.632-0.402
Ben Taylor620049.420.80%8:48 AM302.851.48%-0.0860.0520.0360.696-0.030.666
Harry Hall630049.120.80%8:59 AM300.654.73%-0.243-0.6050.3680.624-0.4460.177
Andrew Novak640047.380.80%12:22 PM295.857.02%-0.2410.240.0360.410.0770.487
Aaron Baddeley640048.110.80%8:37 AM28259.86%-0.3570.0140.4670.3220.070.392
Adam Long630043.680.70%1:06 PM289.264.88%-0.189-0.6060.0560.484-0.648-0.164
David Lingmerth620045.930.50%1:17 PM277.165.79%-0.5270.213-0.063-0.055-0.366-0.421
Callum Tarren620044.140.50%7:31 AM307.648.36%-0.0670.167-0.544-0.01-0.481-0.491
Tyler Duncan620043.370.50%12:44 PM295.765.16%0.356-0.103-0.609-0.299-0.336-0.634
Cameron Champ680035.390.40%8:15 AM314.458.21%0.543-0.46-0.814-0.371-0.585-0.955
Matthys Daffue650051.440.30%8:59 AM306.955.44%0.38-0.034-0.173-0.5350.08-0.455
Austin Smotherman640044.560.30%7:31 AM299.260.21%0.026-0.08-0.256-0.096-0.454-0.55
Henrik Norlander660044.260.30%12:22 PM291.260.30%-0.133-0.1550.136-0.344-0.238-0.582
Kevin Tway630041.260.30%1:17 PM30848.80%-0.07-0.068-0.1760.134-0.273-0.139
Zac Blair610037.080.30%7:42 AM278.366.78%-0.38-0.0490.3920.0020.0160.017
Chad Ramey630033.60.30%7:53 AM289.560.93%-0.177-0.542-0.1110.435-0.772-0.337
Justin Lower610043.460.20%7:20 AM292.359.25%-0.305-0.139-0.1760.454-0.586-0.132
David Lipsky620043.840.20%7:20 AM290.564.02%-0.1730.240.17-0.7280.26-0.468
Troy Merritt610039.120.20%12:00 PM289.363.01%-0.197-0.209-0.117-0.48-0.476-0.956
Cody Gribble600045.690.10%12:00 PM299.662.31%0.188-0.225-0.045-0.184-0.009-0.193
Harry Higgs610044.010.10%7:31 AM301.151.57%-0.632-1.0380.1590.226-1.501-1.276
Pierceson Coody630043.540.10%1:28 PM312.649.20%-0.245-0.038-0.250.102-0.544-0.442
Erik Compton600042.430.10%8:37 AM285.675.00%000000
Michael Block690042.430.10%1:28 PM284.655.56%-0.1660.620.3130.9980.8521.85
Dylan Frittelli600041.560.10%12:00 PM304.546.30%-0.486-0.415-0.0290.101-1.128-1.028
Harrison Endycott600039.580.10%1:39 PM291.760.68%-0.209-0.3860.0350.092-0.485-0.394
Luke Donald620040.550.10%12:55 PM282.754.13%-1.0260.426-0.0510.453-0.816-0.363
Russell Knox610039.140.10%7:31 AM28361.36%-0.6920.555-0.099-0.317-0.288-0.605
Tyson Alexander600039.030.10%7:42 AM297.553.10%-0.279-0.5570.127-0.1-0.757-0.857
Kramer Hickok600036.760.10%7:42 AM297.762.50%0.074-0.133-0.087-0.294-0.077-0.371
Peter Malnati610037.670.10%1:17 PM293.550.22%-0.54-0.280.3130.532-0.675-0.143
Richy Werenski610037.650.10%8:26 AM297.355.47%-0.098-0.674-0.1370.393-0.965-0.572
Cole Hammer610036.890.10%8:59 AM292.456.22%-0.242-0.056-0.188-0.223-0.486-0.709
Kyle Westmoreland600035.720.10%8:59 AM311.747.83%0.088-0.167-0.148-0.287-0.225-0.512
Erik Van Rooyen620034.830.10%7:53 AM301.257.26%-0.0570.547-0.351-0.3630.067-0.296
Rory Sabbatini600032.640.10%1:17 PM281.653.73%-0.885-0.8990.0830.284-1.746-1.462
Paul Haley600031.640.10%1:39 PM
Kevin Kisner610031.20.10%1:06 PM283.155.09%-1.084-0.625-0.141-0.256-1.825-2.081
Matthias Schwab610036.450.00%7:20 AM
Adam Svensson730000.00%--290.560.76%0.1090.2920.090.4820.3450.827
Shaun Micheel600040.990.10%7:00 AM
Colin Inglis610040.990.10%7:16 AM0000000
Ben Kern610040.990.10%12:36 PM285.353.85%-0.749-0.770.058-1.723-1.461-3.184
J.J. Killeen61000.10%2:26 PM299.353.57%0.127-0.9740.447-0.241-1.256-1.497
Sihwan Kim61000.10%12:52 PM0000000
Y.E. Yang62000.10%12:47 PM285.171.43%000000
Alex Beach62000.10%12:52 PM0000000
Michael Block62000.10%12:41 PM279.350.00%-0.8080.6751.39-0.0971.2581.161
Rikuya Hoshino64000.10%9:17 AM284.451.92%000000
Sadom Kaewkanjana64000.10%12:36 PM0000000
Callum Shinkwin66000.10%1:20 PM0-000000
Callum Tarren66000.10%8:39 AM
Adri Arnaus65000.10%9:01 AM
Zach Johnson65000.10%7:55 AM291.867.11%-0.109-0.452-0.1950.252-0.853-0.6
Josh Speight60000.10%7:05 AM0000000
Wyatt Worthington60000.10%--
Matt Cahill62000.10%12:30 PM
Luke Donald64000.10%8:44 AM281.954.18%-1.0860.497-0.0120.454-0.828-0.374
Braden Shattuck60000.10%7:00 AM
Anthony Cordes61000.10%9:12 AM0000000
Jesse Droemer61000.10%9:17 AM
Gabe Reynolds61000.10%12:25 PM
Sepp Straka67000.10%12:58 PM295.762.84%-0.1960.519-0.2020.1940.0620.256
Chris Sanger60000.10%2:15 PM
Russell Grove620034.130.10%2:42 PM
John Somers630033.60.10%1:14 PM
Kenny Pigman610033.080.10%8:55 AM0000000
Ockie Strydom620033.080.10%8:06 AM
Jeremy Wells600032.030.10%9:01 AM
Chris French620032.030.10%7:11 AM
Kazuki Higa640032.070.10%7:05 AM289.262.20%-0.235-1.4440.52-0.149-1.158-1.308

Tags

Connect with us