NBA DFS Projections

NBA Demo Projections

NBA DFS Projections: Projected Fantasy Points for Draftkings

Premium NBA DFS Projections: Draftkings

The Daily Grind Fantasy DFS projections are pulled straight from our premium tools. They are developed and maintained by Matt Downs, a DFS professional in the industry. These projections are separated by relevant tabs to help you organize your projections. The projections are strictly for Draftkings scoring. These NBA DFS projections are updated regularly, including relevant news that might change them.

If you’re interested in finding our more information on today’s NBA slate, head over to our NBA DFS Cheat sheet, where you can gain access to our premium ownership projectionsraw projections for all 3 major DFS sitesPreferred analyst Cash playsPreferred analyst GPP/leverage plays, and many more advanced analytics to help you take down larger tournaments. There you can sort by our analysts’ favorite plays and download specific player pools and all our custom projections for easy CSV upload to Fantasy Cruncher.

PlayerPosTeamSalaryVegas PTsProj MinsDraftkings ProjValueUpdated
Edmond SumnerPGBKN4100108.7532.7527.186.6#NAME?
Brandon IngramSGNOP71001193441.555.9
Cameron ThomasPG/SGBKN5200108.753228.265.4
Nikola JokicCDEN11600120.535.560.715.2
Andre DrummondCCHI3100112.2513.519.556.3
Jaren Jackson Jr.PF/CMEM7300121.2531.540.65.6
Kyle AndersonSF/PFMIN4900112.529.531.276.4
LeBron JamesSFLAL11200122.7536.2557.535.1
Aaron WigginsSFOKC3600116.7524.518.795.2
Jonas ValanciunasCNOP570011923.531.735.6
RJ BarrettSFNYK630011335.7533.825.4
Wendell Carter Jr.CORL600011230.533.315.6
Jamal MurrayPGDEN8200120.53640.825
Josh GiddeyPG/SGOKC7900116.7531.7537.44.7
Xavier TillmanCMEM4600121.2527.7528.476.2
Jaden McDanielsSF/PFMIN4600112.531.525.015.4
Aaron GordonPFDEN6600120.531.7532.85
Trae YoungPGATL940011835.2549.565.3
Julius RandlePF/CNYK1020011336.7546.014.5
Herbert JonesSF/PFNOP490011934.529.125.9
C.J. McCollumPGNOP80001193640.755.1
Markelle FultzPGORL580011231.2532.095.5
Joe HarrisSG/SFBKN3800108.752619.195.1
Anthony DavisCLAL10500122.7535.2555.385.3
Ja MorantPGMEM10300121.253446.14.5
Paolo BancheroSF/PFORL75001123437.65
De’Andre HunterSF/PFATL52001183326.575.1
Jaylin WilliamsCOKC3100116.7518.516.455.3
Jose AlvaradoPGNOP350011920.2520.685.9
Zach LaVineSG/SFCHI8300112.2540.7547.85.8
Taurean PrinceSF/PFMIN3500112.522.7519.75.6
Franz WagnerSG/SFORL640011232.2530.544.8
John CollinsPF/CATL540011830.7534.96.5
Nicolas ClaxtonCBKN7700108.7534.539.025.1
Jalen SuggsPGORL360011220.7519.515.4
Jericho SimsPF/CNYK350011320.2516.974.8
Isaiah HartensteinCNYK44001132731.567.2
Quentin GrimesSG/SFNYK480011334.7525.475.3
Jalen BrunsonPGNYK850011337.2538.294.5
DeMar DeRozanSF/PFCHI8800112.25000
Mike MuscalaCOKC3300116.7515.2515.344.6
Kenrich WilliamsSF/PFOKC4800116.752421.434.5
Jaylen NowellPG/SGMIN3600112.517.7517.484.9
Desmond BaneSGMEM7600121.2532.533.964.5
Bogdan BogdanovicSG/SFATL550011826.526.424.8
Naz ReidPF/CMIN4700112.51518.093.8
Clint CapelaCATL620011827.2535.565.7
Michael Porter Jr.SFDEN6100120.530.533.345.5
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderPGOKC10800116.7535.545.484.2
Brandon ClarkePF/CMEM5200121.252023.964.6
Chris PaulPGPHX7800115.7533.2541.95.4
Jalen WilliamsSF/PFOKC5500116.7531.2528.695.2
Trey Murphy IIISFNOP530011931.2526.445
Larry Nance Jr.PF/CNOP51001192423.864.7
D’Angelo RussellPGMIN7400112.53439.175.3
Gary HarrisSGORL330011226.2517.85.4
Russell WestbrookPGLAL7200122.752737.675.2
Ben SimmonsPF/CBKN6700108.7527.532.454.8
Nikola VucevicCCHI9000112.2538.7551.935.8
Coby WhitePG/SGCHI3800112.2525.2522.225.8
Deandre AytonCPHX8100115.7531.7538.644.8
Anthony EdwardsSG/SFMIN10000112.53742.144.2
Mikal BridgesSG/SFPHX7000115.7535.7531.144.4
Patrick WilliamsSF/PFCHI5100112.2534.526.395.2
Cameron JohnsonSF/PFPHX5200115.7526.7523.174.5
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeSGDEN5000120.532.524.74.9
Naji MarshallSF/PFNOP500011925.2523.514.7
Patrick BeverleyPG/SGLAL3900122.7526.2524.416.3
Jock LandaleCPHX3000115.751212.494.2
Immanuel QuickleyPG/SGNYK540011327.526.574.9
Dario SaricPF/CPHX3400115.7516.7516.334.8
Isaiah JoeSGOKC4000116.7518.515.263.8
Dejounte MurrayPG/SGATL920011835.7546.695.1
Ayo DosunmuPGCHI4300112.2530.7523.225.4
Jeff GreenPF/CDEN3000120.5000
Damion LeePG/SGPHX3200115.7519.7516.125
Rudy GobertCMIN6800112.531.540.385.9
Bruce Brown Jr.PG/SFDEN5500120.525.524.44.4
Dennis SchroderPGLAL5300122.7532.531.535.9
Royce O’NealeSGBKN5800108.7534.2524.184.2
Darius BazleyCOKC3100116.7513.2512.23.9
Patrick MillsPG/SGBKN3200108.7514.2510.43.3
Onyeka OkongwuCATL420011820.2521.895.2
Santi AldamaPFMEM4700121.2517.7517.573.7
Moritz WagnerCORL400011217.2517.874.5
Saben LeePGPHX3100115.7514.2514.094.5
Dillon BrooksSFMEM5600121.253029.315.2
Rui HachimuraPF/CLAL5100122.7524.7522.474.4
Bol BolPF/CORL340011215.515.864.7
Devin BookerPG/SGPHX9500115.7529.536.233.8
Tyus JonesPGMEM5100121.2520.2521.024.1
Cole AnthonyPG/SGORL500011221.2521.824.4
Alex CarusoPG/SGCHI3900112.2523.519.865.1
Torrey CraigSF/PFPHX4500115.752117.373.9
Derrick Jones Jr.PF/CCHI3000112.2519.7516.255.4
Austin ReavesSG/SFLAL4200122.7518.2513.823.3
Christian BraunSGDEN3800120.52114.573.8
AJ GriffinSG/SFATL330011817.2514.324.3
Thomas BryantCLAL4000122.7511.2513.283.3
T.J. WarrenPFBKN3900108.7514.513.663.5
Troy BrownSF/PFLAL3500122.7515.7513.373.8
Day’Ron SharpeCBKN3700108.7511.7513.73.7
Goran DragicPG/SGCHI3200112.2514.7514.164.4
Tre MannPG/SGOKC3200116.7515.513.354.2
John KoncharSG/SFMEM3700121.251412.823.5
Jonathan IsaacSF/PFORL310011211.7513.814.5
Jalen JohnsonPFATL320011813.2512.613.9
Lonnie Walker IVSG/SFLAL3100122.7513.7511.723.8
Zeke NnajiPF/CDEN3600120.51411.373.2
Danny GreenSG/SFMEM3500121.251411.193.2
Dru SmithPGBKN3000108.7513.2512.124
Jordan McLaughlinPGMIN3000112.51312.184.1
Obi ToppinPF/CNYK300011311.510.953.7
Kira Lewis Jr.PG/SGNOP30001191210.493.5
Yuta WatanabeSF/PFBKN3400108.75000
Vlatko CancarSF/PFDEN3500120.514.7511.73.3
Miles McBridePG/SGNYK32001139.756.712.1
Matt RyanSG/SFMIN3000112.585.711.9
Eugene OmoruyiPF/COKC3000116.756.56.262.1
Lindy Waters IIISGOKC3000116.756.755.992
Nathan KnightCMIN3000112.51.51.610.5
Kyrie IrvingPG/SGBKN10400108.75000
Kevin DurantSFBKN10100108.75000
Zion WilliamsonPF/CNOP9300119000
Karl-Anthony TownsPF/CMIN8600112.5000
Steven AdamsCMEM5900121.25000
Mitchell RobinsonCNYK5300113000
Cameron PaynePG/SGPHX5000115.75000
Luguentz DortSFOKC5000116.75000
Seth CurryPG/SGBKN4900108.75000
Landry ShametPG/SGPHX4800115.75000
Guillermo HernangomezCNOP4700119000
Chuma OkekeCORL4600112000
Aleksej PokusevskiCOKC4400116.75000
Dyson DanielsSG/SFNOP4100119000
Bones HylandPG/SGDEN4000120.5000
Cam ReddishSG/SFNYK3800113000
Jae CrowderPFPHX3800115.75000
Ziaire WilliamsSFMEM3600121.25000
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlCOKC3500116.75000
Ishmael SmithPGDEN3400120.5000
DeAndre JordanCDEN3300120.5000
Mohamed BambaCORL3200112000
Jaxson HayesPF/CNOP3100119000
Luka GarzaCMIN3100112.5000
Caleb HoustanSF/PFORL3000112000
Admiral SchofieldPF/CORL3000112000
Derrick RosePG/SGNYK3000113000
Terrence RossSG/SFORL3000112000
Kevon HarrisSG/SFORL3000112000
R.J. HamptonPGORL3000112000
Ryan ArcidiaconoPGNYK30001130.50.350.1
Svi MykhailiukSFNYK3000113000
Evan FournierSFNYK3000113000
DaQuan JeffriesSFNYK3000113000
Trevor KeelsSFNYK3000113000
Bismack BiyomboCPHX3000115.750.750.730.2
Markieff MorrisPF/CBKN3000108.75000
Josh OkogieSG/SFPHX3000115.75000
David Duke Jr.PGBKN3000108.75000
Kessler EdwardsPFBKN3000108.75000
Ish WainrightPFPHX3000115.75000
Justin HolidaySF/PFATL300011810.760.3
Frank KaminskyPF/CATL30001180.750.80.3
Devonte’ GrahamPG/SGNOP3000119000
Trent ForrestSG/SFATL3000118000
Aaron HolidayPGATL3000118000
Vit KrejciPGATL3000118000
E.J. LiddellPFNOP3000119000
Dereon SeabronSFNOP3000119000
Tyrese MartinSFATL3000118000
Donovan WilliamsSFATL3000118000
Garrett TemplePG/SFNOP30001190.50.370.1
Tony BradleyCCHI3000112.25000
Marko SimonovicPF/CCHI3000112.25000
Kenneth Lofton Jr.PF/CMEM3000121.25000
Dalen TerrySG/SFCHI3000112.25000
Kennedy ChandlerPGMEM3000121.25000
Carlik JonesPGCHI3000112.25000
Lonzo BallPGCHI3000112.25000
Jake LaRaviaPFMEM3000121.25000
Javonte GreenPFCHI3000112.25000
David RoddySGMEM3000121.25000
Vince Williams Jr.SGMEM3000121.25000
Malcolm HillSFCHI3000112.25000
Austin RiversPG/SGMIN3000112.5000
Davon ReedSG/SFDEN3000120.5000
Collin GillespiePGDEN3000120.5000
Jack WhitePFDEN3000120.5000
Peyton WatsonSGDEN3000120.5000
Bryn ForbesSGMIN3000112.5000
Josh MinottSFMIN3000112.5000
Wendell Moore Jr.SFMIN3000112.5000
Damian JonesCLAL3000122.75000
Chet HolmgrenCOKC3000116.75000
Wenyen GabrielPF/CLAL3000122.75000
Max ChristieSG/SFLAL3000122.75000
Scotty Pippen Jr.PGLAL3000122.75000
Juan Toscano-AndersonPFLAL3000122.75000
Ousmane DiengPFOKC3000116.75000
Cole SwiderSFLAL3000122.75000
TeamOppTimeFav.SpreadOppPtsDef v PosSTDVFGA
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.75310.575.4
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-11182810.9316.8
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.75715.227
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.51013.3214.9
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.251410.714.4
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.2579.4711.9
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.52612.486
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75309.7222.8
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75139.655
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-11182513.3310.7
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-1112810.6516.5
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN111348.3810.7
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.52711.3415.9
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.751710.5414.4
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.2579.453.5
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.559.268.7
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5131111
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN111987.8220
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-11122811.7318.1
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118288.257.8
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118311.9818.2
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113109.9610.3
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.7578.036.7
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.751616.4717.6
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25711.3920.7
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113129.9315.6
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119147.5912.3
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75277.64
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118129.068.2
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.251610.6117.7
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5266.246.5
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113168.2214.6
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN11191810.1310.2
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.752610.297.8
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN11131011.77.9
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-111278.272.1
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-1112287.654.3
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-1112119.528.3
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-1112610.3617.5
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.251011.6318.2
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75147.894.6
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75137.776.2
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5118.449.7
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.2579.9916.4
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119129.713
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.52411.527.7
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119198.588.6
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5248.2312.7
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.751710.420.3
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.2578.616.3
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.752113.610.9
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75308.939.4
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118289.699.1
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-11182810.485.5
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.51110.2313.6
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113197.156.4
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.752710.5313.9
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.752610.465.9
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.251411.5113.9
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25168.47.2
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.751313.113.6
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.51111.819.3
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.752110.113.5
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25297.348.3
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.751211.810.1
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5276.568.6
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-11182810.548.3
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75276.155.4
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.75137.815
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-1112610.5410.2
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.75411.24.9
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75309.355.5
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119812.6118.3
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25167.617.5
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5255.525.4
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.75248.56.5
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.52412.347.5
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5279.779
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.752711.139.5
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.7528.578.3
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75148.644.4
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.7538.684.9
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN11191910.026.1
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25158.727
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113410.87.4
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.75217.963.9
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25159.8314.6
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75169.2710.6
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113410.497.7
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.752416.5220.4
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25710.778.9
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113109.319.4
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25168.444.3
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.75128.576.7
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25296.763.7
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75278.917.1
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5257.863.5
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119148.327.8
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.751613.257.5
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.7529.577.6
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.75269.822.9
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75277.356
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25167.126.1
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75309.988.1
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25259.475.3
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113163.835.3
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119148.224.2
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75279.2711
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5137.833.5
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.252524.5
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.7535.072.8
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5117.913.6
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-111286.795.7
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118129.074.4
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.7538.624.6
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5259.73.8
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-111266.053.7
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5144.823.3
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75139.564.2
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75136.523.6
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5247.752.3
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.75312.7320.5
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.7529.3818.8
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118611.8816.2
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.52411.2314.4
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.252611.126.3
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-1112710.774.6
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.752111.410.9
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75178.7911.8
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.75311.088.5
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.752110.378.1
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-11182510.894.8
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113129.014.8
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.751411.917.8
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118288.84
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.52411.6810.3
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-11121110.696.8
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.75120
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25155.85.9
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75138.426.7
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5248.842.8
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5106.92.8
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN111349.735.4
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118258.853.5
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5248.593.9
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113165.543.5
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113166.843.4
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-111266.496
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113168.327.1
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113195.442.9
ORLvs NYK7:00 PMN1113198.354.4
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-111261.880.5
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-111262.550.9
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-111286.516.8
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-1112110
NYK@ ORL7:00 PMY-1112601
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.75139.493.1
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.75267.913
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.752412.424.1
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.7535.553.1
BKNvs PHX7:30 PMN7115.7526.041.7
PHX@ BKN7:30 PMY-7108.7546.693.7
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119125.034.5
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119197.831.7
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118127.974.4
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119126.932.8
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN111987.223.8
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119124.171.4
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118280
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-1118121.381
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN111981.481.3
ATL@ NOP7:30 PMN1119140
NOPvs ATL7:30 PMY-111834.142.1
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25211.970.8
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.252900.5
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25152.962.4
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25162.790.9
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.2577.582.9
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.251601
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25160
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25157.443
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25107.83.7
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25156.555.8
MEMvs CHI8:00 PMY-9112.25152.961.4
CHI@ MEM8:00 PMN9121.25100.540
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5149.434.3
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5274.732.2
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5240
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5252.540.8
DENvs MIN9:00 PMY-8112.5272.571.3
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5115.573.2
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5263.451
MIN@ DEN9:00 PMN8120.5264.851.5
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75207.341.7
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75140
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75277.834.3
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75276.573
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75273.812
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75305.242.2
OKC@ LAL10:00 PMN6122.75137.874.1
LALvs OKC10:00 PMY-6116.75306.461.8
WASvs CLE7:00 PMN1112.2522.590.7
CLE@ WAS7:00 PMY-1111.25195.532
CLE@ WAS7:00 PMY-1111.25202.821
CLE@ WAS7:00 PMY-1111.25204.361.7
CLE@ WAS7:00 PMY-1111.25220
BKNvs LAC7:30 PMN8113.7524.932.8
BKNvs LAC7:30 PMN8113.75226.21.7
BKNvs LAC7:30 PMN8113.7525.553.1
BKNvs LAC7:30 PMN8113.75277.913
LAC@ BKN7:30 PMY-8105.75129.372.8
LAC@ BKN7:30 PMY-8105.75127.433.3
LAC@ BKN7:30 PMY-8105.75248.775.7
LAC@ BKN7:30 PMY-8105.75217.83.3
LAC@ BKN7:30 PMY-8105.7558.092.8
SAS@ CHI8:00 PMN10124.5269.92.9
CHIvs SAS8:00 PMY-10114.5302.830.8
CHIvs SAS8:00 PMY-10114.5300.5
CHIvs SAS8:00 PMY-10114.5202.050.8
CHIvs SAS8:00 PMY-10114.53001
CHIvs SAS8:00 PMY-10114.590.540
CHIvs SAS8:00 PMY-10114.597.83.7
CHIvs SAS8:00 PMY-10114.5300
SAS@ CHI8:00 PMN10124.5259.336.4
HOUvs SAC8:00 PMN6122.25223.241.6
HOUvs SAC8:00 PMN6122.2566.323.8
HOUvs SAC8:00 PMN6122.2550
HOUvs SAC8:00 PMN6122.252020.5
SAC@ HOU8:00 PMY-6116.2596.952.1
SAC@ HOU8:00 PMY-6116.25275.081.5
SAC@ HOU8:00 PMY-6116.25243.250.8
SAC@ HOU8:00 PMY-6116.251901
SAC@ HOU8:00 PMY-6116.25274.941.1
SAC@ HOU8:00 PMY-6116.25278.851.2
SAC@ HOU8:00 PMY-6116.25244.952
UTAvs DAL9:00 PMY-9106.752910.374.7
UTAvs DAL9:00 PMY-9106.75249.876.4
UTAvs DAL9:00 PMY-9106.7550
UTAvs DAL9:00 PMY-9106.75242.741.4
UTAvs DAL9:00 PMY-9106.7563.80.9
UTAvs DAL9:00 PMY-9106.75246.633
UTAvs DAL9:00 PMY-9106.75244.050.7
DAL@ UTA9:00 PMN9115.752062.8
DAL@ UTA9:00 PMN9115.7580
DAL@ UTA9:00 PMN9115.75136.483.3
GSWvs OKC10:00 PMY-4115309.595.1
GSWvs OKC10:00 PMY-4115283.641.7
GSWvs OKC10:00 PMY-4115287.464
GSWvs OKC10:00 PMY-41152194.6
GSWvs OKC10:00 PMY-4115214.971.3
GSWvs OKC10:00 PMY-4115287.224.1
OKC@ GSW10:00 PMN411966.633.5
OKC@ GSW10:00 PMN4119190
PORvs MIL10:00 PMN4123224.992
PORvs MIL10:00 PMN4123212.020.7
PORvs MIL10:00 PMN4123216.844.5
PORvs MIL10:00 PMN4123213.651.7
PORvs MIL10:00 PMN412390
PORvs MIL10:00 PMN4123219.236.8
MIL@ POR10:00 PMY-411942.60.8
MIL@ POR10:00 PMY-4119256.843.8
MIL@ POR10:00 PMY-4119276.692.3
MIL@ POR10:00 PMY-4119256.783.5
MIL@ POR10:00 PMY-4119177.113.4
MIL@ POR10:00 PMY-411949.195.4
GSW@ MIN8:00 PMY-3117.51910.155.3
GSW@ MIN8:00 PMY-3117.5193.641.7
GSW@ MIN8:00 PMY-3117.5197.54
GSW@ MIN8:00 PMY-3117.5274.971.3
SASvs SAC8:00 PMN8126219.92.9
SASvs SAC8:00 PMN8126122.481.8
SASvs SAC8:00 PMN8126127.383.5
SASvs SAC8:00 PMN8126205.423.3
SAC@ SAS8:00 PMY-8118100
SAC@ SAS8:00 PMY-8118197.052
SAC@ SAS8:00 PMY-8118304.51.3
SAC@ SAS8:00 PMY-8118283.250.8
SAC@ SAS8:00 PMY-811834.941.1
SAC@ SAS8:00 PMY-8118301.420.4
SAC@ SAS8:00 PMY-8118284.952
UTAvs TOR9:00 PMY-3113.75410.244.8
UTAvs TOR9:00 PMY-3113.75106.633
UTAvs TOR9:00 PMY-3113.75180
UTAvs TOR9:00 PMY-3113.75102.741.4
UTAvs TOR9:00 PMY-3113.7523.80.9
UTAvs TOR9:00 PMY-3113.75104.050.7
TOR@ UTA9:00 PMN3116.7583.631.6
TOR@ UTA9:00 PMN3116.75105.661.8
TOR@ UTA9:00 PMN3116.75143.391.7
TOR@ UTA9:00 PMN3116.75109.874.8
TOR@ UTA9:00 PMN3116.75156.823.8
PHXvs ATL10:00 PMY-1114.251211.618.3
ATL@ PHX10:00 PMN1115.25148.071.8
ATL@ PHX10:00 PMN1115.2575.124.5
ATL@ PHX10:00 PMN1115.2576.92.9
ATL@ PHX10:00 PMN1115.2574.351.4
ATL@ PHX10:00 PMN1115.2531.481.3
ATL@ PHX10:00 PMN1115.2520
TOR@ POR10:00 PMN5118135.752.5
TOR@ POR10:00 PMN511856.823.8
TOR@ POR10:00 PMN5118249.874.8
PORvs UTA10:00 PMY-3117.25145.092
PORvs UTA10:00 PMY-3117.25132.110.6
PORvs UTA10:00 PMY-3117.25139.173.1
PORvs UTA10:00 PMY-3117.25136.94.6
PORvs UTA10:00 PMY-3117.25133.651.7
PORvs UTA10:00 PMY-3117.25139.236.8
UTA@ POR10:00 PMN3120.251510.214.9
UTA@ POR10:00 PMN300.00%120.2556.653.2
UTA@ POR10:00 PMN300.00%120.25240
UTA@ POR10:00 PMN300%120.2554.050.7
UTA@ POR10:00 PMN300%120.2552.791.5
UTA@ POR10:00 PMN300.00%120.25283.910.9
SACvs TOR10:00 PMY-311842.970.8
SACvs TOR10:00 PMY-311894.971.1
SACvs TOR10:00 PMY-3118211.420.4
SACvs TOR10:00 PMY-3118214.51.3
SACvs TOR10:00 PMY-311873.250.8
SACvs TOR10:00 PMY-311874.952
TOR@ SAC10:00 PMN300.00%12183.631.6
TOR@ SAC10:00 PMN300.00%121225.811.9
TOR@ SAC10:00 PMN300.00%12174.122
TOR@ SAC10:00 PMN300%121236.823
TOR@ SAC10:00 PMN300.00%12175.752.5
TOR@ SAC10:00 PMN300.00%12166.823.8
TOR@ SAC10:00 PMN300.00%121229.874.8
SAS@ LAL10:30 PMN700.00%125309.92.9
LALvs SAS10:30 PMY-711825.142.3
LALvs SAS10:30 PMY-7118297.31.9
LALvs SAS10:30 PMY-7118303.812
SAS@ LAL10:30 PMN700.00%125152.481.8
LALvs SAS10:30 PMY-7118126.731
LALvs SAS10:30 PMY-711826.461.8
SAS@ LAL10:30 PMN700.00%125305.673.3
SAS@ LAL10:30 PMN700.00%125156.833.4
SAS@ LAL10:30 PMN700.00%125145.083.5
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.3624.7
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.364.4
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.643.7
SEA@ BUF7:00 PMN47.60%3.163.344.7
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.134
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.163.6
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.864.6
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.864.3
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.863.9
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.643.8
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.642.3
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.893.9
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.113
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.754.1
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.314
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.134
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.374.3
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.534
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.534
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.313.6
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.5824.5
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.584
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.861.3
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.892.6
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.753.4
DAL@ NYI7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.753.3
DAL@ NYI7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.753.6
DAL@ NYI7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.753.6
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.752.9
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.313.8
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.313.6
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.3124.5
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.316
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.312.4
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.133.1
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.374.1
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.9722.7
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.972.1
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.972.4
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.582.2
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.533.2
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.534.1
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.582.1
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.291.7
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.362.6
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.371.3
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.970.9
TBvs CBJ7:00 PMY83.10%4.581.9213
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.6911.3
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.6411
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.975.9
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.1615.7
DAL@ NYI7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.7512.6
NYRvs MIN7:00 PMY58.70%3.292.718.5
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.8914.2
SEA@ BUF7:00 PMN47.60%3.163.3410.7
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.7514.4
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.2913.9
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.1111.4
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.5313.1
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.3113.9
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.378.5
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.367.4
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.869.8
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.5811.8
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.58-4.2
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.29
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.36
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.3612.1
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.36
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.648.1
SEA@ BUF7:00 PMN47.60%3.163.34
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.16
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.867
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.64
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.119.7
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.75
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.139.1
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.53
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.586.4
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.3627.2
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.296.1
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.894.9
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.895.8
TBvs CBJ7:00 PMY83.10%4.581.923.5
TBvs CBJ7:00 PMY83.10%4.581.923.5
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.295.8
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.163.1
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.691.5
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.132.8
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.165
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.295.7
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.9713
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.97
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.5811.9
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.3110.7
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.649.2
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.318.4
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.648.3
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.588.9
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.317
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.757.2
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.756.8
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.136.9
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.588.6
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.976.4
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.895.2
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.756.2
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.586.9
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.586.6
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.865.2
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.586.7
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.316.1
SEA@ BUF7:00 PMN47.60%3.163.344.8
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.375.5
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.975.6
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.755.7
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.754.6
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.315.1
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.584.2
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.580
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.584.6
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.58
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.583.6
TBvs CBJ7:00 PMY83.10%4.581.926
TBvs CBJ7:00 PMY83.10%4.581.922
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.5812.6
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.583.9
CBJ@ TB7:00 PMN16.90%1.924.58
TBvs CBJ7:00 PMY83.10%4.581.92
TBvs CBJ7:00 PMY83.10%4.581.925.7
NYRvs MIN7:00 PMY58.70%3.292.710
NYRvs MIN7:00 PMY58.70%3.292.712.9
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.293.5
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.292.8
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.293.3
NYRvs MIN7:00 PMY58.70%3.292.712.3
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.29
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.293
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.293
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.290.7
NYRvs MIN7:00 PMY58.70%3.292.713.9
NYRvs MIN7:00 PMY58.70%3.292.713.9
MIN@ NYR7:00 PMN41.30%2.713.295.5
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.643.5
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.365.3
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.362.1
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.361.5
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.644.7
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.649.2
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.363.9
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.366.1
NJ@ CAR7:00 PMN39.10%2.643.36
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.644.5
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.64
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.64
CARvs NJ7:00 PMY60.90%3.362.642.5
SEA@ BUF7:00 PMN47.60%3.163.343.1
SEA@ BUF7:00 PMN47.60%3.163.34
SEA@ BUF7:00 PMN47.60%3.163.34
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.165.6
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.164.4
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.160.7
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.162.4
SEA@ BUF7:00 PMN47.60%3.163.342.8
SEA@ BUF7:00 PMN47.60%3.163.345.7
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.162.3
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.163.7
BUFvs SEA7:00 PMY52.40%3.343.164.3
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.862.7
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.643.3
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.862.2
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.864.4
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.86
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.86
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.864.9
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.863.3
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.644.3
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.644.4
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.644.3
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.644.7
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.863.8
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.866
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.864.5
VAN@ PIT7:00 PMN33.30%2.643.864.5
PITvs VAN7:00 PMY66.70%3.862.642.8
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.894.1
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.893.3
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.895.9
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.893.3
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.115.3
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.113.1
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.114.2
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.116
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.113.9
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.116.3
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.892.3
WPG@ DET7:00 PMY53.50%3.112.894.1
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.114.4
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.115.1
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.11
DETvs WPG7:00 PMN46.50%2.893.114.3
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.752.6
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.750.7
DAL@ NYI7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.753
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.752.6
DAL@ NYI7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.75
DAL@ NYI7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.753.9
DAL@ NYI7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.750.5
NYIvs DAL7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.755.3
DAL@ NYI7:30 PMEVEN50%2.752.753.5
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.31
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.690.8
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.693.1
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.313.5
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.312.4
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.31
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.31
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.69
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.694.2
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.313.4
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.31
STLvs CGY8:00 PMN40.70%2.693.31
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.693.8
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.69
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.693.6
CGY@ STL8:00 PMY59.30%3.312.692.9
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.372.6
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.37
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.374.5
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.37
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.375.2
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.371.9
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.134.8
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.137.3
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.132.8
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.130
ARIvs SJ9:00 PMN46.50%3.133.373.1
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.135.3
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.13
SJ@ ARI9:00 PMY53.50%3.373.13
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.972.8
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.972.2
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.536.6
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.535.4
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.534.6
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.974.9
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.973.6
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.971.4
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.971.7
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.972.3
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.972
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.53
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.534.2
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.532.7
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.532.2
COLvs FLA9:30 PMY57.80%3.532.971.7
FLA@ COL9:30 PMN42.20%2.973.532.5
vs DET29114.2530006.12.52.20.50.2
vs DET30114.2530009.63.540.50.6
vs IND71153000
vs IND5115300011.45.46.40.70.1
vs IND5115300011.94.36.310.1
vs IND711530004.52.31.30.70
vs IND71153000
@ LAL121103000
@ LAL15110300013.65.96.91.30.3
@ LAL1411030001.4000.50
vs IND511530002.50.800.30.3
vs IND811530001434.30.40.9
vs IND61153000
vs IND611530009.94.240.90.2
@ LAL15110300021200
@ LAL151103000-0.30.5000
@ LAL141103000
@ LAL14110300011.76.26.30.80.3
@ LAL1511030008.83.23.51.50.2
@ LAL1211030004.91.61.800.4
vs IND6115300015.54701
vs IND511530004.542.500
vs IND511530004.91.5200
data.attributes.updated_atdata.attributes.descriptiondata.attributes.start_timedata.attributes.statusdata.attributes.board_timedata.attributes.end_timedata.attributes.tv_channeldata.attributes.flash_sale_line_scoredata.attributes.stat_type
2022-04-29T10:50:42.686-04:00MIN2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-28T16:27:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T10:37:28.629-04:00MEM2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-28T11:23:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T10:46:57.212-04:00MIN2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-28T16:27:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T10:50:42.748-04:00MEM2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-28T11:23:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T10:46:57.357-04:00MIN2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-28T16:27:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T10:50:42.790-04:00MEM2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-28T11:23:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T10:50:42.818-04:00MIN2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-28T16:27:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T10:37:29.811-04:00MEM2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-28T11:23:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T11:11:42.301-04:00MIN2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-29T11:09:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T10:37:29.956-04:00MEM2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-28T11:23:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score
2022-04-29T11:11:26.224-04:00MIN2022-04-29T21:10:00.000-04:00pre_game2022-04-29T11:09:00.000-04:00Fantasy Score