Tennis PrizePicks Optimizer

First NameLast NameOver/UnderStatPrizepicksSportsbook Line% Odds to Hit
TaylorFritzOVERTotal Games21.521.5-10548.87
TaylorFritzUNDERTotal Games21.521.5-11551.13
NickKyrgiosOVERTotal Games23.523-11550.88
NickKyrgiosUNDERTotal Games23.523-10549.12
ArthurRinderknechOVERTotal Games2422.5-11850.16
ArthurRinderknechUNDERTotal Games2422.5-10249.84
StefanosTsitsipasOVERTotal Games22.522.5-10548.87
StefanosTsitsipasUNDERTotal Games22.522.5-11551.13