Women's Tennis PrizePicks Optimizer

First NameLast NameOver/UnderStatPrizepicksSportsbook Line% Odds to Hit
BelindaBencicOVERTotal Games21.521.510047.73
BelindaBencicUNDERTotal Games21.521.5-12052.27
AlizéCornetOVERTotal Games19.519-10547.88
AlizéCornetUNDERTotal Games19.519-11552.12
MadisonKeysOVERTotal Games2221.5-11550.15
MadisonKeysUNDERTotal Games2221.5-10549.85